PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
Soudal Quick-Step |
03:52:07 |
45,41 |
2 |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
3 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:00 |
|
4 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
5 |
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
6 |
THIJSSEN Gerben |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:00 |
|
7 |
TOWNSEND Rory |
IRL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:00 |
|
8 |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
9 |
KOGUT Oded |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:00 |
|
10 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
11 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:00 |
|
12 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:00 |
|
13 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
14 |
VERMEULEN Emiel |
BEL |
BEAT Cycling Club |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BRAET Vito |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:00 |
|
16 |
MCGILL Scott |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
17 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:00 |
|
18 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
19 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
Team DSM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:00 |
|
21 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
Lotto Dstny |
00:00 |
|
22 |
SYRITSA Gleb |
RUS |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:00 |
|
23 |
COLMAN Alex |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:00 |
|
24 |
MÄRKL Niklas |
GER |
Team DSM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
VAN ROOY Kenneth |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
26 |
VACEK Mathias |
CZE |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
27 |
PEDERSEN Casper |
DEN |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:00 |
|
28 |
FETTER Erik |
HUN |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
29 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
30 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:00 |
|
31 |
VAN POUCKE Aaron |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:00 |
|
32 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
00:00 |
|
33 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:00 |
|
34 |
WILLEMS Thimo |
BEL |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
35 |
PAGE Hugo |
FRA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:00 |
|
36 |
REYNDERS Jens |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:00 |
|
37 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
38 |
GOEMAN Andreas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
39 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
40 |
DE GENDT Aimé |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:00 |
|
41 |
DE PESTEL Sander |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:00 |
|
42 |
VANHOOF Ward |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:00 |
|
43 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:00 |
|
44 |
LEMMEN Bart |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
45 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:00 |
|
46 |
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn |
DEN |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
47 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:00 |
|
48 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
49 |
SCOTT Jacob |
GBR |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:00 |
|
50 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:00 |
|
51 |
DESAL Cériel |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
52 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
53 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:00 |
|
54 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:00 |
|
55 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
56 |
GEENS Jonas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
57 |
VAN DER HAAR Lars |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
00:00 |
|
58 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:00 |
|
59 |
RESELL Erik |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
60 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
61 |
KRUL Wessel |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
62 |
KERCKHAERT Jochem |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
00:00 |
|
63 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
64 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:00 |
|
65 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:19 |
|
66 |
GRIGNARD Sébastien |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:19 |
|
67 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
Team DSM |
00:19 |
|
68 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:27 |
|
69 |
GIBSON Matthew |
GBR |
Human Powered Health |
00:27 |
|
70 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:27 |
|
71 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:39 |
|
72 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:50 |
|
73 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
01:00 |
|
74 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
01:00 |
|
75 |
KAMP Ryan |
NED |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
01:30 |
|
76 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
Soudal Quick-Step |
01:34 |
|
77 |
NYS Thibau |
BEL |
Trek-Segafredo |
01:50 |
|
78 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
01:55 |
|
79 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
02:01 |
|
80 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
02:01 |
|
81 |
VAN UDEN Casper |
NED |
Team DSM |
02:10 |
|
82 |
RONHAAR Pim |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
02:24 |
|
83 |
MARTIN David |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
02:44 |
|
84 |
MARIS Elias |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
02:44 |
|
85 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
05:23 |
|
86 |
SCARONI Cristian |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
05:23 |
|
87 |
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
05:23 |
|
88 |
GANDIN Stefano |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
05:23 |
|
89 |
PEAK Barnabas |
HUN |
Human Powered Health |
05:23 |
|
90 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
05:23 |
|
91 |
DAEMEN Stijn |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
05:23 |
|
92 |
HAEST Jasper |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
05:23 |
|
93 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
05:23 |
|
94 |
BERCKMOES Jenno |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
05:23 |
|
95 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
05:23 |
|
96 |
JENSEN August |
NOR |
Human Powered Health |
05:23 |
|
97 |
COLEMAN Zak |
GBR |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
05:23 |
|
98 |
VISSER Guillaume |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
05:23 |
|
99 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
05:23 |
|
100 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
05:23 |
|
101 |
FRIGO Marco |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech |
05:23 |
|
102 |
RIDOLFO Filippo |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
05:23 |
|
103 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
05:23 |
|
104 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
05:23 |
|
105 |
JANSSEN Lucas |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
05:23 |
|
106 |
NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
05:23 |
|
107 |
DE JONG Timo |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
05:23 |
|
108 |
DE BRUYCKERE Kay |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
05:23 |
|
109 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
05:23 |
|
110 |
VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
05:23 |
|
111 |
D'HEYGERE Gil |
BEL |
BEAT Cycling Club |
05:23 |
|
112 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
05:23 |
|
113 |
KOPECKY Matyas |
CZE |
Team Novo Nordisk |
05:23 |
|
114 |
FREDHEIM Stian |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
05:23 |
|
115 |
BLUME LEVY William |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
05:23 |
|
116 |
VAN BOVEN Luca |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
05:23 |
|
117 |
WELSFORD Sam |
AUS |
Team DSM |
05:23 |
|
118 |
EDMONDSON Alex |
AUS |
Team DSM |
05:23 |
|
119 |
DRIZNERS Jarrad |
AUS |
Lotto Dstny |
05:50 |
|
120 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
Lotto Dstny |
05:50 |
|
121 |
ZAMBELLI Samuele |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
07:04 |
|
122 |
SERRANO Javier |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
07:04 |
|
123 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
Team Novo Nordisk |
07:04 |
|
124 |
QUARTERMAN Charlie |
GBR |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
07:04 |
|
125 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
07:04 |
|
126 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
Team Novo Nordisk |
07:04 |
|
127 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
07:04 |
|
128 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
07:04 |
|
129 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
07:04 |
|
130 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
07:04 |
|
131 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
07:04 |
|
132 |
LAURYSSEN Yorben |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
10:17 |
|
133 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
10:17 |
|
134 |
LEDEGEN Dietmar |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
10:17 |
|
135 |
HAVERDINGS David |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
10:17 |
|
136 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
10:17 |
|
137 |
BEADLE Hamish |
NZL |
Team Novo Nordisk |
10:17 |
|
138 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
10:17 |
|
139 |
VANDERLINDEN Lukas |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
10:17 |
|
140 |
MARIEN Daan |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
10:17 |
|
141 |
HUYBS Ward |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
10:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
Soudal Quick-Step |
07:30:05 |
|
2 |
VAN DER POEL Mathieu |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
3 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:07 |
|
4 |
PEDERSEN Casper |
DEN |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:10 |
|
5 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
6 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:12 |
|
7 |
VACEK Mathias |
CZE |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:13 |
|
8 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:13 |
|
9 |
VERMEERSCH Florian |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:15 |
|
10 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:15 |
|
11 |
DE PESTEL Sander |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:15 |
|
12 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:16 |
|
13 |
KOGUT Oded |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:16 |
|
14 |
TOWNSEND Rory |
IRL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:16 |
|
15 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:16 |
|
16 |
BRAET Vito |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:16 |
|
17 |
NIEUWENHUIS Joris |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
00:16 |
|
18 |
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:16 |
|
19 |
VAN ROOY Kenneth |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:16 |
|
20 |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:16 |
|
21 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:16 |
|
22 |
FETTER Erik |
HUN |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:16 |
|
23 |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:16 |
|
24 |
WILLEMS Thimo |
BEL |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
00:16 |
|
25 |
LEMMEN Bart |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
00:16 |
|
26 |
GOEMAN Andreas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:16 |
|
27 |
PAGE Hugo |
FRA |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:16 |
|
28 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:16 |
|
29 |
VANHOOF Ward |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:16 |
|
30 |
DESAL Cériel |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:16 |
|
31 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:16 |
|
32 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
Human Powered Health |
00:16 |
|
33 |
DE GENDT Aimé |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:16 |
|
34 |
REYNDERS Jens |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:16 |
|
35 |
SCOTT Jacob |
GBR |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
00:16 |
|
36 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:16 |
|
37 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
00:16 |
|
38 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:16 |
|
39 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:16 |
|
40 |
RESELL Erik |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:16 |
|
41 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
Lotto Dstny |
00:38 |
|
42 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:43 |
|
43 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:56 |
|
44 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
01:00 |
|
45 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
01:26 |
|
46 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
Team DSM |
01:31 |
|
47 |
VERMEERSCH Gianni |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
01:36 |
|
48 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
01:38 |
|
49 |
KAMP Ryan |
NED |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
01:46 |
|
50 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
01:56 |
|
51 |
MARTIN David |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
03:00 |
|
52 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
05:39 |
|
53 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
05:39 |
|
54 |
WELSFORD Sam |
AUS |
Team DSM |
05:39 |
|
55 |
DE JONG Timo |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
05:39 |
|
56 |
BLUME LEVY William |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
05:54 |
|
57 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
Lotto Dstny |
06:06 |
|
58 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
07:20 |
|
59 |
MCGILL Scott |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
10:11 |
|
60 |
VERMEULEN Emiel |
BEL |
BEAT Cycling Club |
10:25 |
|
61 |
SYRITSA Gleb |
RUS |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
10:25 |
|
62 |
MÄRKL Niklas |
GER |
Team DSM |
10:25 |
|
63 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
Soudal Quick-Step |
10:25 |
|
64 |
VAN POUCKE Aaron |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
10:25 |
|
65 |
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn |
DEN |
Trek-Segafredo |
10:25 |
|
66 |
COLMAN Alex |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
10:25 |
|
67 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
10:25 |
|
68 |
KERCKHAERT Jochem |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
10:25 |
|
69 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
10:25 |
|
70 |
GEENS Jonas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
10:25 |
|
71 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
10:25 |
|
72 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
10:25 |
|
73 |
KRUL Wessel |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
10:25 |
|
74 |
GRIGNARD Sébastien |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
10:44 |
|
75 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
Team DSM |
10:44 |
|
76 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
10:44 |
|
77 |
GIBSON Matthew |
GBR |
Human Powered Health |
10:52 |
|
78 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
Soudal Quick-Step |
11:59 |
|
79 |
FRIGO Marco |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech |
12:22 |
|
80 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
12:26 |
|
81 |
VAN UDEN Casper |
NED |
Team DSM |
12:35 |
|
82 |
RONHAAR Pim |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
12:49 |
|
83 |
MARIS Elias |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
13:09 |
|
84 |
DAEMEN Stijn |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
15:48 |
|
85 |
SCARONI Cristian |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
15:48 |
|
86 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
15:48 |
|
87 |
JENSEN August |
NOR |
Human Powered Health |
15:48 |
|
88 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
15:48 |
|
89 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
15:48 |
|
90 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
15:48 |
|
91 |
COLEMAN Zak |
GBR |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
15:48 |
|
92 |
PEAK Barnabas |
HUN |
Human Powered Health |
15:48 |
|
93 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
15:48 |
|
94 |
BERCKMOES Jenno |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
15:48 |
|
95 |
JANSSEN Lucas |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
15:48 |
|
96 |
NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
15:48 |
|
97 |
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
15:48 |
|
98 |
VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
15:48 |
|
99 |
EDMONDSON Alex |
AUS |
Team DSM |
15:48 |
|
100 |
SCHULTING Peter |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
15:48 |
|
101 |
DE BRUYCKERE Kay |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
15:48 |
|
102 |
VAN BOVEN Luca |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
15:48 |
|
103 |
MERTZ Remy |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
15:48 |
|
104 |
KOPECKY Matyas |
CZE |
Team Novo Nordisk |
15:48 |
|
105 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
16:11 |
|
106 |
THIJSSEN Gerben |
BEL |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
16:11 |
|
107 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
16:11 |
|
108 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
16:11 |
|
109 |
VAN DER HAAR Lars |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
16:11 |
|
110 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
16:11 |
|
111 |
ZAMBELLI Samuele |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
17:29 |
|
112 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
17:29 |
|
113 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
Team Novo Nordisk |
17:29 |
|
114 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
17:29 |
|
115 |
NYS Thibau |
BEL |
Trek-Segafredo |
18:01 |
|
116 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
18:06 |
|
117 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
18:12 |
|
118 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
20:42 |
|
119 |
HAEST Jasper |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
21:34 |
|
120 |
VISSER Guillaume |
NED |
BEAT Cycling Club |
21:34 |
|
121 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
21:34 |
|
122 |
GANDIN Stefano |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
21:34 |
|
123 |
RIDOLFO Filippo |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
21:34 |
|
124 |
D'HEYGERE Gil |
BEL |
BEAT Cycling Club |
21:34 |
|
125 |
DRIZNERS Jarrad |
AUS |
Lotto Dstny |
22:01 |
|
126 |
FREDHEIM Stian |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
23:00 |
|
127 |
SERRANO Javier |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
23:15 |
|
128 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
Team Novo Nordisk |
23:15 |
|
129 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
23:15 |
|
130 |
QUARTERMAN Charlie |
GBR |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
23:15 |
|
131 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan |
NED |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
23:15 |
|
132 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
23:15 |
|
133 |
LAURYSSEN Yorben |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
26:28 |
|
134 |
VANDERLINDEN Lukas |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
26:28 |
|
135 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
26:28 |
|
136 |
MARIEN Daan |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
26:28 |
|
137 |
LEDEGEN Dietmar |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
26:28 |
|
138 |
BEADLE Hamish |
NZL |
Team Novo Nordisk |
26:28 |
|
139 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
26:28 |
|
140 |
HAVERDINGS David |
NED |
Baloise Trek Lions |
27:54 |
|
141 |
HUYBS Ward |
BEL |
Baloise Trek Lions |
27:54 |
|